Stacy Da Silva

Aliases: Carie Da Silva, Stacy Dasilva, Carie A Met Art, Carie Karups, Carie Twistys, Carie W4B, Carie Wetandpuffy, Stacy ATK, Carie V Mc-nudes, Carie Sapphic, Carie, Kristina

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 10 July 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 126 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stacy Da Silva
Karup's PC

Stacy Da Silva Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 10:38 min