Giselle Klein

Aliases: Denisa Markova, Deni A Met Art, Deni Femjoy, Deni Nubiles, Deni Karups, Deni W4B, Deni DDF, Deni ATK, Denise Mc-nudes, Deni

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 07 December 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 137 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Giselle Klein
MC Nudes

Giselle Klein Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 8:19 min