Persia Pele

Aliases: Persia Anilos, Persia

Country: Iran

Ethnicity: Middle Eastern

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 08 August 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-27-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Persia Pele
Reality Junkies