Amina Sky

Aliases: Missy Blue, Amina ATK, Missi, Jessi, Amina

Country: USA

State: South Carolina

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 01 January 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amina Sky
Oye Loca

Amina Sky Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 55

Amina Sky Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 8:00 min