Lezley Zen

Aliases: Lezley Van, Lezley Bryant, Lezly Zen, Lesley Zen, Leslie Zen, Leslie, Leyla, Lezley

Country: USA

State: South Carolina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 19 February 1974

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lezley Zen
Mommy Got Boobs