Amber Star

Aliases: Amber Starr

Country: USA

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 10 October 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6"

Cup: B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amber Star
Solo Interviews

Amber Star Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 20

Amber Star Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 13:59 min