Lexi Leigh

Aliases: Lexie Leigh, Lexi Heigh, Suzy FTV, Lexi ATK, Layla

Country: USA

State: Tennessee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 08 August 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lexi Leigh
Glory Hole