Ivana Jones

Aliases: Lali Gasset, Mistress Mariana, Vicki Star, Julia Fomina, Cherri Nubiles, Doris Karups, Octavia YLP, Doris Sapphic, Murka

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 21 December 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ivana Jones
Nubiles.net

Ivana Jones Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 45:01 min