Kayla Louise

Aliases: Kayla Louise Sheffield, Kayla Klass, Kayla Kiss, Kaula Nubiles, Kayla DDF, Kayla

Country: United Kingdom

State: South Yorkshire, England

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 09 December 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'0''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kayla Louise
Karup's PC

Kayla Louise Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:37 min

Kayla Louise Friends Videos