Jule Nubiles

Aliases: Yulia Blondy, Margo, Kseniya, Lauren, Lola, Kelly, Julia, Nadine Robinson, Milenna, Jule

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 18 September 1989

Eye: Grey

Hair: Dark blonde

Height: 5' 3

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jule Nubiles
Nubiles.net

Jule Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:36 min