Barbie Belle

Aliases: Barbie Bell, Barbie Twistys

Country: Canada

State: Quebec

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 02 November 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 2

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Barbie Belle
Four Finger Club

Barbie Belle Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 53

Barbie Belle Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min