Salena Del Ray

Aliases: Salena Del Rey, Salina Del Rey, Selena Del Ray, Selina Del Ray

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 15 May 1970

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 8

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Salena Del Ray
Four Finger Club

Salena Del Ray Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 20

Salena Del Ray Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 0:41 min