Sunrise Adams

Aliases: Sunrise, Sunrise Thomas, Carrie Huggins

Country: USA

State: Missouri

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 14 September 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sunrise Adams
Four Finger Club

Sunrise Adams Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 20

Sunrise Adams Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 8:02 min