Val Nubiles

Aliases: Mona Starks, Gendelina Grendlina, Gabrielle Twistys, Gianna Sapphic, Gianna

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 04 January 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Val Nubiles
Nubiles.net

Val Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:35 min