Eva Ellington

Aliases: Evah Ellington, Ellington Nubiles, Evah Fuckedhard18, Ellington, Evah

Country: USA

State: Massachusetts

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 08 September 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Eva Ellington
Karup's Hometown Amateurs