Charlie Lynn

Aliases: Chloe Dash, Charlielynn Nubiles

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 04 December 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Charlie Lynn
Ron Harris