Kandi Milan

Aliases: Kandi Millan, Kandy Milan, Kandi Nubiles, Kandi Karups, Kandi ATK, Kandi

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 11 February 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kandi Milan
Porn Pros Network