Selena Castro

Aliases: Selene Castro, Salena Castro

Country: Argentina

State: Buenos Aires

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 21 May 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4"

Weight: 150 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 38F-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Selena Castro
Big Naturals

Selena Castro Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 10:19 min