Anna Mary

Aliases: Juliette Shyn, Annamária Metz, Juliette C Met Art, Juliette Karups, Juliete Sapphic, Juliette, Anne, Julienne

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 12 July 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-21-21

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anna Mary
ALS Scan

Anna Mary Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 21:45 min

Anna Mary Friends Videos