Gracie Glam

Aliases: Graci Glam, Gracie FTV, Gracie ATK, Nara, Gracie

Country: USA

State: North Carolina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 30 September 1990

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gracie Glam
Naughty America