Sasha Rose

Aliases: Gloria Sanders, Claudia C Met Art, Yanka Nubiles, Sasha Karups, Sasha Sapphic, Pabla YLP, Sasha, Jillian B, Ulia

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 21 June 1990

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 30A-22-31

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sasha Rose
Daring Sex

Sasha Rose Friends Videos