Emma Cummings

Aliases: Emma Commings, Emma

Country: USA

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 29 March 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Emma Cummings
New Sensations

Emma Cummings Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 9:28 min