Kora Cummings

Aliases: Kora Peters, Kara Peters

Country: United States

State: Georgia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 07 December 1976

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kora Cummings
Devil's Film

Kora Cummings Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 31:26 min