McKenzie Lee

Aliases: McKinzie Lee, Mackenzie Lee, Mckenzie

Country: United Kingdom

State: Leicestershire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 16 May 1979

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
McKenzie Lee
Devil's Film