Amber Sky

Aliases: Megan Ann Braga, Amber Skye

Country: USA

State: Massachusetts

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 13 May 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amber Sky
New Sensations

Amber Sky Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 40

Amber Sky Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 9:11 min