Ka Lee

Aliases: Jackie Lin

Country: USA

State: Virginia

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 13 April 1976

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'0''

Weight: 94 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ka Lee
Massage Parlor