Kimberly Kato

Aliases: Alexa FTV, Kato X art, Kimi, Kissesfromkimi, Kisses from Kimi, FTV Alexa

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 22 February 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kimberly Kato
Twistys.com

Kimberly Kato Friends Videos