Kathleen Pitts

Aliases: Flora A Met Art, Becca Femjoy, Ollie Nubiles, Autumn Karups, Autumn DDF, Florida ATK, Ivanka Sapphic, Melissa YLP, Nikol, Gabriella, Ivanka

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 28 September 1991

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kathleen Pitts
Met Art

Kathleen Pitts Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 30:35 min