Paige Starr

Aliases: Kelly Stoner, Kelli Stone, Annie Warren, Kellie Stone, Kellie Nubiles, Liz FTV

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 11 July 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Paige Starr
FTV Girls

Paige Starr Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 21:18 min