Mia Hilton

Aliases: Miahilton Nubiles, Nela Karups, Katy DDF, Lana X Art, Mia, Rowena

Country: Slovakia

Ethnicity: Caucasuan

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 28 December 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mia Hilton
Virtuagirl HD

Mia Hilton Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:39 min