Petra E

Aliases: Sarah C Met Art, Petra E Femjoy, Lina Nubiles, Katty DDF, Janna YLP, Alina, Latica, Lea, Lusya, Linda J

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 13 February 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Petra E
Young Legal Porn

Petra E Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 7:46 min