Faye X

Aliases: Faye Taylor, Faye X Taylor, Faye Barts, Faye C Met Art, Faye B Femjoy, Faye Twistys, Fayex Nubiles, Faye Karups, Fay Sapphic, Faye ATK, Tilda

Country: United Kingdom

State: South Yorkshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 07 October 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 97 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Faye X
Karup's PC

Faye X Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 14:28 min