Federica Hill

Aliases: Frederica Hill, Federica Nubiles, Federica

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 16 May 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Federica Hill
Nubiles.net

Federica Hill Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:42 min