Maggie Green

Aliases: Maximum Maggie, Maggie ATK, Maggie G, Plenty

Country: USA

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 04 August 1977

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 143 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 36F-28-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Maggie Green
Maximum Maggie