Nicole Grey

Aliases: Emiliana Grey, Emiliana Karups

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 01 December 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'0''

Weight: 93 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nicole Grey
Porn.com

Nicole Grey Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 4:58 min