Guerlain A

Aliases: Guerlain A Met Art, Bala Nubiles, Janie, Emmanuelle, Sveta B, Vika, Sienna, Guerlain, Mary, Guerlain A Vika, Vika Nymph

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 10 December 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Guerlain A
Met Art

Guerlain A Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:13 min

Guerlain A Friends Videos