Sophia Knight

Aliases: Louise Rose, Miss Shelley Louise, Louise Karups, Sophia FTV, Louise ATK, Sophia, Sophia K

Country: United Kingdom

State: Scotland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 11 October 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sophia Knight
Nubiles.net