Dyanna Lauren

Aliases: Dyann Lauren, Dyanna Gray, Dyanna Lawson, Diane Hurley, Dianna Lauren, Dyana Lauren, Dyanna Whyte, Diana White

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 18 March 1965

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 38D-22-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dyanna Lauren
Penthouse.com