Asia Zo

Aliases: Sayuri Maiko

Country: China

State: Guangdong

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 01 June 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 90 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Asia Zo
Mano Job

Asia Zo Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 15:49 min