Mandy Dee

Aliases: Sabina Blue, Mika Boolana, Mandi Dee, Dorothee Dionne, Mika Bodana, Tracy Lyons, Amelie Jane, Millis A Met Art, Aelita FemJoy, Stacy Nubiles, Mandi Sapphic, Naelya YLP, Lila, Mandi

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 23 January 1988

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mandy Dee
DDF Network