Codi Bryant

Aliases: America Moore, Cody Bryant, Ebony Frazier

Country: USA

State: Oklahoma

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 28 February 1984

Eye: Black

Hair: Black

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-25-28

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Codi Bryant
Porn Fidelity