Bianca Arden

Aliases: Bianka Arden, Bianca Karups, Bianca

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 20 September 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 88 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bianca Arden
Karup's PC

Bianca Arden Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 27:13 min