Yoha

Aliases: Yoha Galvez, Yoha DDF, Yoha B, Yohana

Country: Colombia

State: Risaralda

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 03 August 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Yoha
Euro Sex Parties