Topanga Fox

Aliases: Leslie Foxx

Country: USA

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 22 January 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Topanga Fox
Suze Net

Topanga Fox Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 33:48 min