Sabrina Maree

Aliases: Sabrina FTV, Sabrina

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 29 March 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Red

Height: 5'4"

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sabrina Maree
Digital Desire

Sabrina Maree Friends Videos