Lucia Tovar

Aliases: Olga Lucia Tovar

Country: Colombia

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 13 December 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5' 4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: E

Measurements: 34E-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lucia Tovar
Action Girls

Lucia Tovar Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min