Adrienn Levi

Aliases: Lea, Adrienn Levai, Lévai Adrienn, Adriana, Adrienne, Adryana, Agi

Country: Hungary

State: Budapest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 20 December 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5' 9''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: D

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Adrienn Levi
Action Girls

Adrienn Levi Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min