Nikita Von James

Aliases: Nikita James, Nikita Jaymes, Nikkita James

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 11 April 1977

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikita Von James
Naughty America