Kayden Faye

Aliases: Kayden420, Kayden Fay

Country: USA

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 30 March 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Black

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kayden Faye
HD Porn Pass

Kayden Faye Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min