Sensual Jane

Aliases: Ioana Botezatu, Ionela Ioana, Janelle A Met Art, Jane Karups, Janelle, Jane

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 15 June 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sensual Jane
Big Tits At School